Password Reminder User Name: Password:
The following people attempted 10,000 push-ups and 10,000 sit-ups in 2010
Use these websites to help develop your exercise program:
http://hundredpushups.com or http://twohundredsitups.com
Name Push-Ups Sit-Ups Completed
Robert Brown59,89759,8973/15
Brian Coleman40,00040,0004/2
Coreyon Coulter36,00037,7005/22
Morgan Flom64,48010,7654/12
Scott Hammon20,11521,9557/6
Chris Albrecht12,94013,3529/20
Tom Clay10,00111,80512/28
Geoff Hoover10,00010,0008/26
Jeaux Smith10,00010,00012/30
Michelle Smith86528,000 
Ted Seknicka8,81117,895 
Sheila Watkins3,74511,480 
Daniel Dahm9,800564 
Tyrel Hatfield6,2253,850 
Brian Edens5,9005,900 
Mark Sawulski4,4306,790 
Sandra Campbell2,8108,250 
Brandie Albrecht4,4924,630 
James Huskey3,7254,800 
Danny Gunderman3,5953,600 
Jami Coleman3,4853,725 
Molly Mulligan2,0855,110 
Gerald Barton3,2403,189 
Lance Reed4,0361,370 
Jason Lones2,7782,589 
Brandon Bibb2,3301,940 
Michael Green2,0402,040 
Jon Cargill1,5841,706 
Chuck Kane2,890915 
Aaron Patton1,4001,400 
Phillip Maple1,3441,344 
Sarah Coleman1,3051,250 
Marc Bostian1,2361,236 
Kent Yount1,0492,146 
Trevor Mccord1,0201,020 
Max Dahm887214 
Marleigh Smith815954 
Tadd Snowbarger812812 
Josh Anderson805640 
Ryan Lacroix725687 
Amie Bostian654655 
Cindy Hoover565755 
Bradley Lower511398 
Eric Moore391806 
Kensley Coulter345330 
William Sattre336336 
Tami Seknicka265708 
Leif Morton256252 
Amanda Sattre215215 
Caryn Dahm168168 
Shelley Castle166144 
December 7, 2022 Calendar Add Birthday